Etapa 2

Resultados – I RAID SOBRARBE – Octubre 2018

ETAPA 2

AVENTURA MASCULINO

Overall

29km 900m, 34 controls, 42 points

Pos No. Name Club Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Lera S1-O-Urbana S2-BTT S3-Trekking
1st 26 CONTROL MUSCULAR AVMAS 42 03:27:22 42 L 01:30:11 1st 01:35:27 1st
2nd 23 VERD3 – TORRAETA RAIDER AVMAS 42 03:31:09 42 01:26:36 2nd 01:41:36 2nd
3rd 21 VERD3-PAPA’S AVMAS 41 03:49:21 41 L 01:49:52 3rd 01:35:00 3rd
4th 22 ELERUT ORIENTIJOTE AVMAS 39 03:53:01 39 L 01:44:22 4th 01:45:49 4th
5th 24 SIN RUMBO – CHINCHECLE AVMAS 38 03:56:31 38 01:49:00 5th 01:39:40 5th
6th 29 KOMANDO FISIOVILASSAR RAID TEAM AVMAS 34 03:34:12 34 01:13:48 6th 01:58:14 6th
7th 25 SIN RUMBO RAID AVMAS 32 03:43:50 32 01:44:39 7th 01:26:06 7th
8th 19 BIKEFRIENDLY ORIGINAL TEAM AVMAS 29 03:39:11 29 01:11:45 8th 02:00:51 8th
9th 28 #RETOPEDAELA AVMAS 29 03:39:14 29 01:11:37 9th 02:00:49 9th

AVENTURA MIXTO

Overall

29km 900m, 34 controls, 42 points

Pos No. Name Club Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Lera S1-O-Urbana S2-BTT S3-Trekking
1st 18 PEÑA GUARA TEAM AVMIX 42 03:43:30 42 01:17:03 1st 02:00:37 1st
2nd 15 NOVATILLOS AVMIX 41 03:42:05 41 01:36:34 2nd 01:44:30 2nd
3rd 13 COBIRUKOTE AVMIX 41 03:49:11 41 01:50:06 3rd 01:33:22 3rd
4th 12 ITACA MIXTO AVMIX 39 03:53:16 39 L 01:37:41 4th 01:45:43 4th
5th 11 FEELTHESLOPES! AVMIX 37 03:56:09 37 01:42:18 5th 01:49:07 5th
6th 17 GBI TEAM AVMIX 37 03:57:24 37 01:50:33 6th 01:33:21 6th
7th 16 GLOBETROTTERS – VIZHOJA CORNELIOS AVMIX 34 03:45:25 34 L 01:58:00 7th 01:24:22 7th

ELITE

Overall

31km 1050m, 35 controls, 45 points

Pos No. Name Club Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Penalties Lera S1-O-Urbana S2-BTT S3-Trekking
1st 3 RAID ARAN ELITE 45 03:29:01 45 01:10:26 1st 01:57:57 1st
2nd 9 FLUVIAL LUGO – OS BARBAS ELITE 45 03:31:24 45 L 01:11:41 2nd 01:59:37 2nd
3rd 8 RAIVERD ELITE 45 03:37:07 45 01:17:20 3rd 01:53:05 3rd
4th 7 HAGLÖFS RAID TEAM ELITE 36 03:37:42 36 01:43:03 4th 01:33:09 4th
5th 5 ITACA ÉLITE ELITE 34 03:54:23 34 L 02:12:17 5th 01:17:15 5th
6th 2 RAIDERMANIA ELX-HOSTAL EL ALTET ELITE 30 04:02:08 30 10 01:45:39 6th 01:50:12 6th

FEMENINO

Overall

24,6km 400m, 36 controls, 38 points

Pos No. Name Club Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Lera S1-O-Urbana Pruebas Especiales S2-BTT S3-Trekking
1st 30 SAGONDO NESKAK FEM 33 03:30:16 33 L 00:04:02 1st 01:29:06 1st 01:31:16 1st
2nd 32 VERD3 – SiTaNo FEM 32 03:48:02 32 00:21:32 2nd 02:16:50 2nd 00:43:32 2nd
3rd 34 ITACA FEMENINO FEM 32 03:56:40 32 L 00:02:39 3rd 02:21:30 3rd 01:04:09 3rd
4th 31 VERD3-MAMA’S FEM 28 03:19:23 28 00:29:17 4th 00:59:02 4th 01:19:24 4th

PROMOCION

Overall

24,5km 400m, 35 controls, 36 points

Pos No. Name Club Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Bonuses Lera S1-O-Urbana Pruebas Especiales S2-BTT S3-Trekking
1st 40 EL PÁJARO ESTA EN EL NIDO POP 36 02:56:23 36 00:24:08 1st 01:14:53 1st 00:57:21 1st
2nd 38 LOS PUNTA FLECHA POP 36 03:58:19 36 3 00:05:48 2nd 01:35:52 2nd 01:52:21 2nd
3rd 39 MASDE100 POP 33 03:45:56 33 00:22:05 3rd 01:52:56 3rd 01:06:44 3rd
4th 36 EQUIPO MIM POP 32 03:47:57 32 00:13:28 4th 02:24:51 4th 00:31:55 4th
5th 35 P.G. SEVIL TIM-O POP 32 04:07:40 32 00:10:20 5th 02:02:06 5th 01:25:53 5th
6th 43 Peña Guara DOMINGUERAS 29 04:29:43 29 00:05:51 6th 02:23:41 6th 01:29:04 6th
7th 37 CÁRTEL DE CUARTE POP 25 04:14:50 25 03:32:55 7th 00:17:48 7th