Etapa 1

Resultados – I RAID SOBRARBE – Octubre 2018

ETAPA 1

AVENTURA MASCULINO

Overall

93,5km 3230m, 54 controls, 78 points

Pos No. Name Club Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Lera S1–BTT PE-Tiro laser S2–Trekking S3–BTT+Rapel S4–BTT+Kayak S5–Trekking+Escalada S6–BTT S7-Trekking Bonuses
1st 26 CONTROL MUSCULAR AVMAS 73 13:33:31 73 3 L 00:55:09 1st 00:10:56 1st 01:22:33 1st 02:19:45 1st 00:53:51 1st 02:57:50 1st 03:33:20 1st 01:27:54 1st 00:05:00
2nd 23 VERD3 – TORRAETA RAIDER AVMAS 73 13:44:19 73 3 00:53:46 2nd 00:01:41 2nd 01:36:21 2nd 02:55:19 2nd 00:59:18 2nd 02:55:47 2nd 02:52:24 2nd 01:36:42 2nd 00:05:00
3rd 22 ELERUT ORIENTIJOTE AVMAS 73 14:53:39 73 3 L 01:05:29 3rd 00:02:07 3rd 01:55:34 3rd 02:56:08 3rd 00:53:40 3rd 02:57:36 3rd 03:56:06 3rd 01:20:34 3rd 00:05:00
4th 21 VERD3-PAPA’S AVMAS 61 13:20:56 61 L 01:07:45 4th 00:11:41 4th 01:38:12 4th 03:01:53 4th 01:04:21 4th 03:01:56 4th 00:05:00
5th 29 KOMANDO FISIOVILASSAR RAID TEAM AVMAS 59 15:37:24 59 01:13:24 5th 00:13:21 5th 02:13:42 5th 03:15:25 5th 00:53:39 5th 02:12:16 4th 03:45:23 4th 01:53:00 5th
6th 24 SIN RUMBO – CHINCHECLE AVMAS 54 12:21:23 54 -2 01:01:21 6th 00:01:27 6th 01:41:48 6th 02:46:50 6th 00:50:14 6th 03:42:57 5th 02:23:31 5th 00:00:45 6th 00:05:00
7th 25 SIN RUMBO RAID AVMAS 54 14:37:35 54 01:09:33 7th 00:11:32 7th 02:47:23 7th 02:53:39 7th 01:15:35 7th 00:33:28 6th 03:30:15 6th 02:20:59 7th
8th 19 BIKEFRIENDLY ORIGINAL TEAM AVMAS 53 14:47:29 53 3 01:05:45 8th 00:26:25 8th 01:50:32 8th 02:32:23 8th 00:32:38 8th 03:55:35 7th 04:41:59 7th 00:00:00 8th 00:10:00
9th 28 #RETOPEDAELA AVMAS 53 15:00:08 53 3 01:05:57 9th 00:27:20 9th 01:49:43 9th 03:14:59 9th 00:32:55 9th 03:12:24 8th 04:38:46 8th 00:03:00 9th 00:05:00

AVENTURA MIXTO

Overall

93,5km 3230m, 54 controls, 78 points

Pos No. Name Club Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Lera S1–BTT PE-Tiro laser S2–Trekking S3–BTT+Rapel S4–BTT+Kayak S5–Trekking+Escalada S6–BTT S7-Trekking Bonuses
1st 18 PEÑA GUARA TEAM AVMIX 73 13:58:35 73 3 00:51:47 1st 00:03:00 1st 01:49:14 1st 02:13:17 1st 00:51:51 1st 03:24:46 1st 03:51:23 1st 01:18:52 1st 00:10:00
2nd 15 NOVATILLOS AVMIX 73 15:35:45 73 3 01:05:13 2nd 00:01:43 2nd 01:39:08 2nd 02:52:28 2nd 01:00:06 2nd 03:13:56 2nd 03:53:07 2nd 01:57:46 2nd 00:05:00
3rd 16 GLOBETROTTERS – VIZHOJA CORNELIOS AVMIX 61 13:07:59 61 L 01:15:44 3rd 00:10:48 3rd 01:56:39 3rd 03:12:55 3rd 00:55:42 3rd 03:41:43 3rd 04:07:30 3rd 00:00:58 3rd 00:05:00
4th 12 ITACA MIXTO AVMIX 58 14:36:39 58 2 L 01:06:29 4th 00:01:50 4th 01:55:21 4th 03:26:53 4th 00:35:43 4th 04:28:03 4th 03:09:58 4th 00:05:00
5th 11 FEELTHESLOPES! AVMIX 55 14:38:44 55 3 01:14:15 5th 00:03:28 5th 01:59:43 5th 03:25:54 5th 00:34:05 5th 03:46:48 5th 03:39:23 5th 00:05:00
6th 13 COBIRUKOTE AVMIX 55 15:37:27 55 -9 01:10:04 6th 00:04:39 6th 01:43:31 6th 03:06:35 6th 00:53:47 6th 03:48:44 6th 04:58:13 4th 00:00:11 6th 00:05:00
7th 17 GBI TEAM AVMIX 41 13:31:49 41 -6 01:15:15 7th 00:02:26 7th 01:54:08 7th 03:43:32 7th 00:59:41 7th 03:24:30 7th 03:12:09 5th 01:25:51 7th 00:05:00

ELITE

Overall

97,3km 3360m, 80 points

Pos No. Name Club Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Lera S1–BTT PE-Tiro laser S2–Trekking S3–BTT+Rapel S4–BTT+Kayak S5–Trekking+Escalada S6–BTT S7-Trekking Bonuses
1st 3 RAID ARAN ELITE 80 12:14:10 80 3 00:48:56 1st 00:02:11 1st 01:27:35 1st 02:04:56 1st 01:09:11 1st 02:41:32 1st 02:54:40 1st 01:22:37 1st 00:15:00
2nd 8 RAIVERD ELITE 80 12:34:26 80 00:50:51 2nd 00:10:04 2nd 01:32:35 2nd 02:20:00 2nd 01:06:51 2nd 02:45:04 2nd 03:02:44 2nd 01:10:04 2nd 00:05:00
3rd 9 FLUVIAL LUGO – OS BARBAS ELITE 80 13:03:27 80 L 00:52:38 3rd 00:03:26 3rd 01:34:26 3rd 02:22:33 3rd 00:56:41 3rd 03:14:50 3rd 02:49:06 3rd 01:22:25 3rd 00:10:00
4th 5 ITACA ÉLITE ELITE 80 15:30:44 80 L 01:06:32 4th 00:07:18 4th 01:58:35 4th 03:01:46 4th 01:02:45 4th 03:19:37 4th 03:49:19 4th 01:12:30 4th 00:05:00
5th 4 CONSTRUCCIONES HNOS. DIEZ ELITE 80 15:46:28 80 00:56:37 5th 00:02:36 5th 01:45:40 5th 02:53:30 5th 01:18:12 5th 03:47:57 5th 03:22:55 5th 01:47:27 5th 00:05:00
6th 2 RAIDERMANIA ELX-HOSTAL EL ALTET ELITE 63 14:32:59 63 -1 01:06:44 6th 03:26:54 6th 01:29:48 6th 03:50:25 6th 02:40:39 6th 00:05:00
7th 1 CD ALERRE ELITE 47 14:27:43 47 01:08:23 7th 00:01:57 6th 01:32:25 6th 03:30:58 7th 01:30:45 7th 03:43:15 7th 03:05:00 7th 00:05:00
8th 7 HAGLÖFS RAID TEAM ELITE 22 22 00:53:18 8th 00:13:20 7th 01:54:06 7th 00:05:00

FEMENINO

Overall

75,4km 2290m, 43 controls, 58 points

Pos No. Name Club Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Penalties Lera S1–BTT PE-Tiro laser S2–Trekking S3–BTT S4–BTT+Kayak S5–Trekking+Escalada S6–BTT S7-Trekking Bonuses
1st 30 SAGONDO NESKAK FEM 58 12:37:49 58 L 01:10:24 1st 00:03:15 1st 01:15:43 1st 02:02:27 1st 00:25:33 1st 02:58:22 1st 03:21:36 1st 01:28:39 1st 00:05:00
2nd 32 VERD3 – SiTaNo FEM 53 13:58:16 53 01:32:43 2nd 00:08:29 2nd 01:16:01 2nd 02:25:59 2nd 00:38:39 2nd 03:15:12 2nd 04:40:06 2nd 01:37:22 2nd 00:10:00
3rd 34 ITACA FEMENINO FEM 52 14:03:17 52 6 L 01:13:12 3rd 00:01:38 3rd 01:14:08 3rd 02:26:22 3rd 00:25:41 3rd 03:10:01 3rd 04:04:48 3rd 01:36:25 3rd 00:05:00
4th 31 VERD3-MAMA’S FEM 47 13:33:13 47 01:50:14 4th 00:14:46 4th 01:27:45 4th 02:52:43 4th 00:39:59 4th 03:49:49 4th 02:42:35 4th 00:05:00